RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Phoenix School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseburg, Oregon
you RUN the place
3131 Ne Diamond Lake Blvd, Roseburg, Oregon, 97470, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Phillip Todak
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (12)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 30th 2012, 7:24pm
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Stanford University Golf Course, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Div 4
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2238
Grolle, Steven
11
Sonora
15:46
5:05
2
2257
Henderson, Connor
12
South Tahoe
15:47
5:05
3
2039
Estrada, Jonathan
12
Salesian
16:07
5:12
4
2037
Barranco, Angel
12
Salesian
16:08
5:12
5
2714
Bunn, Clayton
11
Yreka
16:10
5:12
6
2133
Carey, Jacob
12
Santa Ynez
16:21
5:16
7
999
Crawford, Jack
12
Laguna Beach
16:23
5:17
8
220
Purtzer, Quentin
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:24
5:17
9
2483
Knutzen, Brent
11
Tumwater
16:27
5:18
10
2132
Bazan, Roberto
11
Santa Ynez
16:27
5:18
11
714
Almaguer, Jose
12
Fillmore
16:28
5:18
12
2042
Navarro, Tomas
10
Salesian
16:28
5:19
13
2153
Gonzalez, Jose
10
Seaside
16:29
5:19
14
792
Labadie, Mason
10
Galena
16:29
5:19
15
715
Frias, Alexander
12
Fillmore
16:29
5:19
16
2082
Morris, Joey
12
San Rafael
16:30
5:19
17
725
Sugimoto, Aaron
12
Flintridge Prep
16:30
5:19
18
720
Valdovinos, Hugo
12
Fillmore
16:31
5:19
19
719
Rivas, Anthony
12
Fillmore
16:32
5:20
20
727
Yoho, Alan
11
Flintridge Prep
16:33
5:20
21
2159
Snel, Zechariah
11
Seaside
16:35
5:21
22
717
Gomez, Isaac
12
Fillmore
16:37
5:21
23
1267
Myers, Matthew
11
Menlo-Atherton
16:37
5:21
24
791
Jordan, Evan
12
Galena
16:38
5:22
25
694
Vargas, Rodrigo
12
El Molino
16:39
5:22
26
721
Ellison, Elias
12
Flintridge Prep
16:39
5:22
27
2718
Neill, David
11
Yreka
16:40
5:22
28
718
Mejia, Adrian
12
Fillmore
16:41
5:23
29
692
Schulz, Ben
12
El Molino
16:42
5:23
30
1932
Torres, Ryan
12
Ripon Christian
16:44
5:24
31
793
Paulsen, Matt
11
Galena
16:46
5:24
32
2463
Clusserath, Andrew
9
Tahoe-Truckee
16:47
5:24
33
658
Pankey, Brandon
11
Douglas
16:48
5:25
34
998
Barton, Grant
10
Laguna Beach
16:49
5:25
35
2717
Jochim, Matthew
10
Yreka
16:50
5:25
36
1460
Vedrin, Billy
12
Morro Bay
16:50
5:25
37
1457
Lay, Austin
10
Morro Bay
16:51
5:26
38
2488
Walker, Stanley
12
Tumwater
16:54
5:27
39
1015
Davis, Douglas
10
Lakewood
16:54
5:27
40
217
Bolt, Tom
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:56
5:27
41
659
Peck, Cole
11
Douglas
16:56
5:27
42
2079
Kabbara, Nassim
10
San Rafael
16:57
5:28
43
1001
Kimball, Mitch
12
Laguna Beach
16:58
5:28
44
221
Sherman, Will
10
Bellarmine Prep
16:59
5:28
45
2296
Mariolle, Patrick
12
St Mary's (NCS)
17:00
5:29
46
2013
Hill, Daniel
10
Sacred Heart Pre
17:01
5:29
47
2012
Glassmoyer, Steven
12
Sacred Heart Pre
17:01
5:29
48
1591
Meredith, Matthew
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:01
5:29
49
1012
Cabales, Drew
11
Lakewood
17:03
5:30
50
179
Coffman, Alex
12
Bear River
17:03
5:30
51
2155
Miguel-Perez, Arturo
11
Seaside
17:04
5:30
52
787
Curtis, David
11
Galena
17:04
5:30
53
222
Ward, Brian
11
Bellarmine Prep
17:05
5:30
54
790
Haley, Grant
11
Galena
17:09
5:31
55
661
Smith, Lane
11
Douglas
17:09
5:31
56
218
Jensen, Tavin
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:11
5:32
57
2081
Martinez, Kevin
12
San Rafael
17:11
5:32
58
256
Bingham, Hank
11
Bishop Manogue
17:11
5:32
59
716
Frias, Nicolas
11
Fillmore
17:12
5:32
60
261
Haug, Billy
12
Bishop Manogue
17:12
5:33
61
1689
Matthews, Timmy
12
Pacific Grove
17:12
5:33
62
2040
Leon, Luis
11
Salesian
17:13
5:33
63
2080
Kaufman, Jonathon
12
San Rafael
17:14
5:33
64
391
Akery, Tristan
10
Cascade Christia
17:14
5:33
65
2716
Hill, Jacob
10
Yreka
17:15
5:34
66
2462
Ariza, Nathan
10
Tahoe-Truckee
17:16
5:34
67
2157
Mock, Fes
12
Seaside
17:17
5:34
68
722
Fong, Tyler
11
Flintridge Prep
17:17
5:34
69
662
Tubridy, Brian
12
Douglas
17:17
5:34
70
663
Williams, Jeff
11
Douglas
17:18
5:34
71
1931
Steinberg, Alec
12
Ripon Christian
17:19
5:35
72
789
Garduno, Caesar
12
Galena
17:20
5:35
73
1594
Reilly, Alex
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:21
5:35
74
393
Cummings, Alex
12
Cascade Christia
17:21
5:35
75
2715
Griffith, Cody
11
Yreka
17:21
5:35
76
2617
Stockton, Ryan
12
West Valley
17:21
5:35
77
2485
Morrissey, Thomas
12
Tumwater
17:21
5:35
78
1459
Buerden, Daniel Van
11
Morro Bay
17:22
5:36
79
1588
Apablasas, Jack
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:23
5:36
80
2293
Forte, Guy
12
St Mary's (NCS)
17:24
5:36
81
1455
Stafford, Andrew
9
Morro Bay
17:25
5:37
82
2261
Norton, Harley
11
South Tahoe
17:25
5:37
83
1198
LeCouturier, Dominic
10
Marin Catholic
17:25
5:37
84
1589
Doyle, Brennan
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17:25
5:37
85
724
Sasse, Eric
12
Flintridge Prep
17:26
5:37
86
689
Lane, Brady
10
El Molino
17:26
5:37
87
2135
Santos, Ricky
12
Santa Ynez
17:26
5:37
88
1688
Marien, Paul
11
Pacific Grove
17:28
5:38
89
2292
Dull, Josh
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:28
5:38
90
219
Metcalfe, Jack
10
Bellarmine Prep
17:29
5:38
91
1013
Cooper, Alex
10
Lakewood
17:29
5:38
92
1017
Espinoza, Peter
12
Lakewood
17:29
5:38
93
2484
Mengistu, Dawit
11
Tumwater
17:30
5:38
94
349
Dormody, Joshua
10
Carmel
17:31
5:39
95
2355
Farmer, Alex
12
Robert Louis Ste
17:32
5:39
96
2137
Valdez, Leonardo
11
Santa Ynez
17:32
5:39
97
1461
Virgen, Angel
9
Morro Bay
17:33
5:39
98
2134
Macaluso, Jon
12
Santa Ynez
17:34
5:39
99
1000
Kaprowski, Casey
11
Laguna Beach
17:34
5:40
100
2297
Tessema, Mickey
10
St Mary's (NCS)
17:36
5:40
101
2156
Millan, Carlos
12
Seaside
17:37
5:40
102
1018
Whitehead, Ryan
11
Lakewood
17:38
5:41
103
2486
Smith, Kyle
11
Tumwater
17:39
5:41
104
1776
Todak, Phillip
11
Phoenix
17:39
5:41
105
1203
Yandle, Jake
11
Marin Catholic
17:41
5:42
106
788
Dobrowski, Andrew
9
Galena
17:41
5:42
107
259
Currie, Jack
12
Bishop Manogue
17:42
5:42
108
1004
Zuziak, Cameron
10
Laguna Beach
17:42
5:42
109
2158
Smith, Parker
10
Seaside
17:43
5:43
110
657
Lyman, Froco
10
Douglas
17:43
5:43
111
726
WEITEKAMP, DANNY
11
Flintridge Prep
17:44
5:43
112
2083
Ordonez, Jose
12
San Rafael
17:46
5:43
113
2487
Valler, Jonah
9
Tumwater
17:46
5:43
114
2291
Barajas, Jovani
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:46
5:43
115
1458
Popoca, Chris
11
Morro Bay
17:47
5:44
116
2432
Stapp, Chris
12
Terra Linda
17:49
5:44
117
2077
Curtis, Sam
11
San Rafael
17:49
5:44
118
723
Poole, Nikhil
9
Flintridge Prep
17:49
5:44
119
2294
Giuntini, Stephen
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:52
5:45
120
1197
Gooder, Austin
12
Marin Catholic
17:53
5:46
121
2136
Tolson, Zack
11
Santa Ynez
17:53
5:46
122
1929
Norling, Alex
10
Ripon Christian
17:54
5:46
123
1930
Pelaez, Antonio
11
Ripon Christian
17:54
5:46
124
1928
Bailey, Kyle
11
Ripon Christian
17:55
5:46
125
2427
Bibeault, Zach
9
Terra Linda
17:57
5:47
126
2713
Best, Gabe
12
Yreka
17:57
5:47
127
330
Bowlby, Jack
12
Cardinal Newman
17:59
5:47
128
1014
Darrah, Mitchell
11
Lakewood
17:59
5:48
129
2465
Kopetko, Alex
12
Tahoe-Truckee
18:01
5:48
130
3446
Raquer, Chase
Bellarmine Prep
18:02
5:49
131
2295
Habtemariam, Nabai
11
St Mary's (NCS)
18:03
5:49
132
2016
Novitsky, Sasha
9
Sacred Heart Pre
18:03
5:49
133
2719
Wood, Matt
12
Yreka
18:04
5:49
134
2431
Perez, Kieran
12
Terra Linda
18:04
5:49
135
2036
Barocio, Jonathan
12
Salesian
18:06
5:50
136
350
Girard, Nick
10
Carmel
18:07
5:50
137
1692
Stokes, Dashiell
10
Pacific Grove
18:09
5:51
138
2258
Kovac, Ross
11
South Tahoe
18:10
5:51
139
874
Friedemann, Raoul
Healdsburg
18:10
5:51
140
660
Scherbak, Zak
11
Douglas
18:11
5:52
141
2612
Foreman, Jeff
11
West Valley
18:12
5:52
142
2262
Rettig, Conner
12
South Tahoe
18:13
5:52
143
2611
Cheek, Gabe
9
West Valley
18:15
5:53
144
2241
MYERS, MATT
12
Sonora
18:18
5:54
145
1002
Nielson, Penn
9
Laguna Beach
18:18
5:54
146
2260
Myers, Tyler
12
South Tahoe
18:19
5:54
147
2041
Mojarro, Michael
10
Salesian
18:21
5:55
148
352
Iles, Max
11
Carmel
18:22
5:55
149
354
Schrock, Max
10
Carmel
18:22
5:55
150
2138
Williams, Robert
11
Santa Ynez
18:23
5:55
151
355
Snowden, Sam
9
Carmel
18:23
5:55
152
489
Bohn, Tristen
10
Colfax
18:23
5:55
153
1933
Vitale, Chris
11
Ripon Christian
18:24
5:56
154
351
Good, Christopher
10
Carmel
18:25
5:56
155
2015
Kremer, Carter
11
Sacred Heart Pre
18:25
5:56
156
1456
Guiterrrez, Oziel
11
Morro Bay
18:26
5:56
157
2466
Morgan, Nick
11
Tahoe-Truckee
18:27
5:57
158
1592
Meyer, Christian
10
Notre Dame (SO)
18:30
5:58
159
2428
Campbell, Chris
11
Terra Linda
18:32
5:58
160
691
Saunders, Alex
12
El Molino
18:33
5:59
161
2038
Barranco, Saulo
10
Salesian
18:34
5:59
162
394
McPherson, Tim
10
Cascade Christia
18:34
5:59
163
2614
Leedy, Donald
9
West Valley
18:38
6:00
164
2615
McCaslin, Nick
11
West Valley
18:39
6:00
165
395
Mein, Steven
12
Cascade Christia
18:45
6:02
166
1927
Angel, Josh
10
Ripon Christian
18:47
6:03
167
2240
McConnell, Patrick
9
Sonora
18:50
6:04
168
1199
Lorne, Will
12
Marin Catholic
18:51
6:04
169
328
Adams, Steve
10
Cardinal Newman
18:53
6:05
170
334
Reeder, Andrew
10
Cardinal Newman
18:54
6:05
171
2014
Jacobs, Matthew
11
Sacred Heart Pre
18:54
6:05
172
1201
Theriault, Matt
9
Marin Catholic
18:54
6:05
173
2616
Smith, Austin
12
West Valley
18:55
6:06
174
339
Nonella, Paige
12
Cardinal Newman
18:57
6:06
175
353
Rodriguez, Lennie
9
Carmel
18:59
6:07
176
2467
Murphy, Simeon
11
Tahoe-Truckee
18:59
6:07
177
2239
Kruetzfeldt, Thomas
9
Sonora
19:00
6:07
178
2613
Hunter, Brent
9
West Valley
19:00
6:07
179
494
Vereyken, Anderson
11
Colfax
19:01
6:08
180
1590
Gallagher, Sean
11
Notre Dame (SO)
19:01
6:08
181
2433
Woods, Joe
11
Terra Linda
19:02
6:08
182
2017
Putnam, Joey
11
Sacred Heart Pre
19:02
6:08
183
493
Myers, Patrick
12
Colfax
19:05
6:09
184
2011
Fitchen, Peter
11
Sacred Heart Pre
19:08
6:10
185
333
Paskal, Harold
10
Cardinal Newman
19:08
6:10
186
2078
Fukushima, Jack
11
San Rafael
19:09
6:10
187
1202
Thompson, Will
10
Marin Catholic
19:11
6:11
188
392
Croy, Wyatt
9
Cascade Christia
19:11
6:11
189
2464
Deurlington, Colin
9
Tahoe-Truckee
19:12
6:11
190
2242
Rodriguez, Erick
10
Sonora
19:12
6:11
191
1686
Fenstermaker, Sam
9
Pacific Grove
19:12
6:11
192
491
Leviskis, Clayton
11
Colfax
19:20
6:14
193
1690
Paris, Max
12
Pacific Grove
19:21
6:14
194
2400
Jaspar, Ryan
12
Summerville
19:21
6:14
195
257
Boltman, Connor
9
Bishop Manogue
19:24
6:15
196
2468
Oberriter, Noah
10
Tahoe-Truckee
19:24
6:15
197
2399
Hoffman-Brady, Chris
10
Summerville
19:26
6:16
198
1593
Mudy, Michael
10
Notre Dame (SO)
19:27
6:16
199
1268
Rosston, Peter
10
Menlo-Atherton
19:28
6:16
200
2403
Mohler, Reese
12
Summerville
19:29
6:17
201
262
Kilroy, Liam
10
Bishop Manogue
19:29
6:17
202
2430
Henry, Alex
12
Terra Linda
19:30
6:17
203
2236
Brennan, Sean
10
Sonora
19:30
6:17
204
1270
Wan, Matthew
9
Menlo-Atherton
19:30
6:17
205
2429
Henderson, Will
12
Terra Linda
19:33
6:18
206
1016
Davis, Preston
11
Lakewood
19:35
6:19
207
181
Gillis, Patrick
9
Bear River
19:40
6:20
208
396
Shipley, John
9
Cascade Christia
19:42
6:21
209
688
Kincheloe, Greg
12
El Molino
19:47
6:22
210
2256
Carlson, Chas
11
South Tahoe
19:49
6:23
211
490
Dail, Jesse
12
Colfax
19:50
6:23
212
877
Wilcox, Robert
11
Healdsburg
20:09
6:30
213
258
Cantlon, Jonathan
11
Bishop Manogue
20:19
6:33
214
260
Geil, Ben
12
Bishop Manogue
20:25
6:35
215
875
Mondragon, Eddie
9
Healdsburg
20:27
6:35
216
873
Evans, Oliver
12
Healdsburg
20:28
6:35
217
2358
Louie, Bryan
12
Robert Louis Ste
20:29
6:36
218
2237
French, S. Michael
10
Sonora
20:32
6:37
219
1269
Viret, Julian
12
Menlo-Atherton
20:35
6:38
220
2357
Han, Jihoon
10
Robert Louis Ste
20:35
6:38
221
871
Beard, Michael
10
Healdsburg
20:35
6:38
222
180
Cornejo, Dakota
9
Bear River
20:42
6:40
223
495
Vrooman, Joshua
9
Colfax
20:42
6:40
224
397
Williams, Jackson
10
Cascade Christia
20:43
6:40
225
2360
Villarreal, Jake
12
Robert Louis Ste
20:46
6:41
226
2402
Kulik, Jake
11
Summerville
20:58
6:45
227
492
Irons, Thomas
12
Colfax
21:03
6:47
228
2404
O'Connell, Aiden
9
Summerville
21:14
6:50
229
1264
Rubin, Sam
10
Menlo-Atherton
21:16
6:51
230
872
Duke, Christopher
11
Healdsburg
21:27
6:55
231
693
Thiessen, David
12
El Molino
21:35
6:57
232
690
Saulsbury, Sam
12
El Molino
21:43
7:00
233
2405
Vaughn-Ward, Sheamus
12
Summerville
21:45
7:00
234
2359
Powers, Brad
9
Robert Louis Ste
21:50
7:02
235
2401
Johnston, Chase
12
Summerville
22:52
7:22
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Boys Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
College Men - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
College Women - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Girls Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Girls Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Girls Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Girls Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
#palo-alto
#cross-country
274 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Bear River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grass Valley, California
,
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
,
Bishop Manogue Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reno, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Phoenix School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseburg, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
39
4
2014
34
6
2013
16
6
2012
19
8
2011
32
8
2010
14
6
2009
17
4
2008
22
3
2007
3
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
#palo-alto
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!